Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031
1/50

$515,000

$520,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 6794542

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$850,000

$820,000

3.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt

5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3038335

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/50

$870,000

$915,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 3656779

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/47

$485,000

$509,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Listed by Your Choice Real Estate

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
730 Bendemeer DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/50

$547,500

$535,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

730 Bendemeer DR, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 5044182

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6953 S Dahlia ST, Centennial, CO 80122
1/50

$630,000

$630,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt

6953 S Dahlia ST, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 9269517

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7400 W Grant Ranch BLVD #19, Littleton, CO 80123
1/50

$701,000

$745,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

7400 W Grant Ranch BLVD #19, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 5295950

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4936 W 118th CT, Westminster, CO 80031
1/50

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,951 SqFt

4936 W 118th CT, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 2322825

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1423 Elizabeth ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/50

$970,000

$1,025,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

1423 Elizabeth ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 7803187

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
611 Branding Iron LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/50

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

611 Branding Iron LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 6340165

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5538 Espana CT, Denver, CO 80249
1/49

$472,000

$465,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,509 SqFt

5538 Espana CT, Denver, CO 80249

MLS# 5803045

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
302 Lakeview RD, Bailey, CO 80421
1/50

$670,000

$685,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

302 Lakeview RD, Bailey, CO 80421

MLS# 9295872

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
302 Lakeview RD, Bailey, CO 80421

$670,000

$685,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

302 Lakeview RD, Bailey, CO 80421

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5421 Tennessee Pass DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
1/22

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

5421 Tennessee Pass DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

Listed by ERA Shields Real Estate

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4 Spur RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
1/36

$545,000

$560,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,606 SqFt

4 Spur RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

Listed by Engel & Volkers Colorado Springs

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4 Spur RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
1/36

$545,000

$560,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,606 SqFt

4 Spur RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

MLS# 3164856

Listed by Engel & Volkers Colorado Springs

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2827 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
1/28

$260,000

$255,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt

2827 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

Listed by Pink Realty Inc

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3530 Twisted Oak CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/40

$855,000

$899,900

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,648 SqFt

3530 Twisted Oak CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3530 Twisted Oak CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
1/40

$855,000

$899,900

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,648 SqFt

3530 Twisted Oak CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

MLS# 5696766

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/49

$2,190,000

$2,295,000

4.6%
3 Beds5 Baths4,610 SqFt

16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/50
3D

$779,000

$795,000

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt

2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
305 Travois CT, Como, CO 80432
1/48
3D

$675,000

$724,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

305 Travois CT, Como, CO 80432

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
556 Crystola CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/50

$989,900

$989,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt

556 Crystola CT, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
255 Elk LN, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1/50

$650,000

$750,000

13.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

255 Elk LN, Woodland Park, CO 80863

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417